Sumire's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Breakfast on Pluto
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Air I Breathe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Shelter
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
It's All About Love
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
On the Edge
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Watching the Detectives
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32