Sunflower983's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
18
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
23
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 322