Suntrip's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
9
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Smart People
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Spun
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
26
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
27
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
30
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
37
Young Adult
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
44
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
47
To Be or Not to Be
1942, in 24 top lists Check -
50
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
52
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
53
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 278