Suntrip's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Smart People
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Spun
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
29
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
30
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Naissance des pieuvres
2007 — a.k.a. Water Lilies, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 706