Supersexafro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check