Superstefan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check