Supersteph02's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
16
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75