Superyoonhee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
8
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
10
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
16
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
19
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Holes
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29