SupremeKai's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check