Surreira's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check