Susie_57's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check