Suzan81's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Civil Brand
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
16
You're Not You
2014, in 0 top lists Check