Svai's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51