Svjetlonosha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
5
¿Qué he hecho yo para merecer esto?
1984 — a.k.a. What Have I Done to Deserve This?, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Madame Tutli-Putli
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Átame!
1989 — a.k.a. Tie Me Up! Tie Me Down!, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Buna! Ce faci?
2010 — a.k.a. Hello! How Are You?, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Le fantôme de la liberté
1974 — a.k.a. The Phantom of Liberty, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Bande à part
1964 — a.k.a. Band of Outsiders, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 147