SVRider's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
15
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check