Swamper's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
12
George Washington
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check