SweatedFob's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amistad
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Marty
1955, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
4
A Mighty Wind
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Waiting for Guffman
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Stardust Memories
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
22
American Movie
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check