SweatersnStripes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Kings of Summer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Short Term 12
2008, in 0 top lists Check