Sweetelisum's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
22
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
23
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49