SweetVanillaFreshness's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Muscle Shoals
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Beatles Anthology
1995, in 1 top list Check -
16
Like Mike
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
18
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Black Mass
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
21
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
22
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123