Switchbladesugar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Welcome Home, Roxy Carmichael
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
3
My Brother Tom
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Running on Empty
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Lucas
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Tracey Fragments
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Manic
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
10
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Devil and Daniel Johnston
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Ginger & Rosa
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Billy Liar
1963, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Somersault
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47