Swordsmasteryen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Thief
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Coffy
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Rolling Thunder
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
16
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Dirty Dozen
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Django
1966, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
21
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1974, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Manhunter
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Southern Comfort
1981, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63