Sylarloveselle's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
18
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Jane Eyre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
25
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119