Sylph's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Kôkaku kidôtai 2.0
2008 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell 2.0, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Politist, adjectiv
2009 — a.k.a. Police, Adjective, in 1 top list Check -
7
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Exorcist III
1990, in 1 top list Check -
9
Tesis
1996 — a.k.a. Thesis, in 4 top lists Check -
10
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
14
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67