Syn23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Bank Job
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Boyka: Undisputed IV
2016 — a.k.a. Boyka: Undisputed, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Fruitvale Station
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Ging chaat goo si
1985 — a.k.a. Police Story, in 10 top lists Check