T3hrubikscube's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 12 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Spellbound
1945, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
16
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Wind that Shakes the Barley
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
24
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26