Tabletennisbatman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
28 Days Later...
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 260