Tadeujr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aquarius
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
2
O Som ao Redor
2012 — a.k.a. Neighboring Sounds, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Irma Vep
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
5
La teta asustada
2009 — a.k.a. The Milk of Sorrow, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Nattvardsgästerna
1963 — a.k.a. Winter Light, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Viskningar och rop
1972 — a.k.a. Cries and Whispers, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Tystnaden
1963 — a.k.a. The Silence, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Opening Night
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
13
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Boi Neon
2015 — a.k.a. Neon Bull, in 1 top list Check -
15
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Feud
2017, in 0 top lists -
18
Twin Peaks
2017, in 4 top lists Check