Taerij's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27