Takun's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Return of the Living Dead III
1993 — a.k.a. Return of the Living Dead Part III, in 1 top list Check -
2
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Last Man on Earth
1964 — a.k.a. Naked Terror, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Guns of Navarone
1961, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
7
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Devushka s korobkoy
1927 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Hat Box, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Spiklenci slasti
1996 — a.k.a. Conspirators of Pleasure, in 1 top list Check -
13
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Sonachine
1993 — a.k.a. Sonatine, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
16
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
20
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
Dead End
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57