Tama.tha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Ma nuit chez Maud
1969 — a.k.a. My Night at Maud's, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Technotise - Edit i ja
2009 — a.k.a. Technotise: Edit & I, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
15
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Suspiria
2018, in 1 top list Check -
17
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
26
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
27
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
28
My Octopus Teacher
2020, in 1 top list -
29
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
30
The Whale
2022, in 2 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51