TambalaiAri's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Stranger: Mukô hadan
2007 — a.k.a. Sword of the Stranger, in 1 top list Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
5
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
After the Dark
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Feast
2014, in 1 top list Check -
13
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Little Matchgirl
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Chocolate
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sinsegye
2013 — a.k.a. New World, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Sisterhood of Night
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Undercover Blues
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Samâ uôzu
2009 — a.k.a. Summer Wars, in 2 top lists Check -
23
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33