Tamera's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46