Tanel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
2
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Class of '92
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Endless Summer
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52