Taq1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Sunset Limited
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
13
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check