Tarifa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Foxtrot
2017, in 1 top list -
4
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Zimna wojna
2018 — a.k.a. Cold War, in 6 top lists -
6
Ise Yarar Bir Sey
2017 — a.k.a. Something Useful, in 0 top lists