Tattlelord's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Soldaat van Oranje
1977 — a.k.a. Soldier of Orange, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
16
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
Thirteen Days
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Sunset Limited
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
24
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check