Tattooedroosta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Patriot Games
1992, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
22
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
23
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43