Teamstany's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lady Eve
1941, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Ladies of Leisure
1930, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ten Cents a Dance
1931, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Night Nurse
1931, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Miracle Woman
1931, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ladies They Talk About
1933 — a.k.a. Women in Prison, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Baby Face
1933, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Annie Oakley
1935, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Stella Dallas
1937, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Thorn Birds
1983, in 0 top lists Check