Temyi75's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
34
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
33
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
29
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
22
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
28
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
26
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39