Temyi75's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
22
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
26
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
28
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
34
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check