Temyi75's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
29
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
34
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
36
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
38
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
39
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check