Temyi75's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
33
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check