Tena1806's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scarlet Street
1945, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Yes Men Fix the World
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check