Tenenbaum242's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
23
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
26
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
30
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
33
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
35
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
43
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
47
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
48
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
52
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
57
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
58
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
62
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
64
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
68
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
70
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
73
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
78
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
83
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
84
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
85
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
91
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 171