Tessbarrett6's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Black Stallion
1979, in 7 top lists Check -
9
National Velvet
1944, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The King and I
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
While You Were Sleeping
1995, in 2 top lists Check