Th3r3a1m3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
14
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
19
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117