Thaliards's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Last Song
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28