Thaliaxr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Validation
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check