Thatboydirtymike's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
11
1917
2019, in 12 top lists -
12
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
22
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 127